Number of floors
13
Floor
12
1
Storage/Cellar
yes
Storage/Cellar(area)
4.20 sq.m

Total area
94 sq.m
Net area
79 sq.m
Common parts
15 sq.m
Act 16 received

Price
196,497 €
2,090 €/sq.m
Last update
13.05.2026
Distance from the property to major attractions
- Town centre: 5.8 km
- Airport Plovdiv (PDV): 16.7 km
- Well-kept garden
ACCESS TO THE PROPERTY AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS
- Internal audio and video system
- On asphalt road
OTHER
- Food shops nearby
- In residential building