REF#LXH-139208 / Studio / Razlog / Blagoevgrad region / Bulgaria / For sale On the map
Number of floors
5
1
Parking space
1
Balconies (Terraces) No.:
1
WCs (Toilettes)
1

Total area
48.64 sq.m
Net area
38.98 sq.m
Common parts
9.66 sq.m
Act 16 received

Price
51,000 €
1,049 €/sq.m
Last update
11.04.2026
Distance from the property to major attractions
- Sea: 160 km
- Mountain lift: 7 km
- Town centre: 3 km
- Airport Sofia (SOF): 160 km
- Grocery shop: 100 m
- Stop of the public transport: 4 km
- Railway station: 4 km
- Hospital: 3 km
- School: 3 km
Views from the property
- Mountain views
- Views to inner garden
Construction
- Completely refurbished property
Heating
- Electric convectors
- Electric heating appliances (fan heater, radiators, etc.)