Spacious one-bedroom apartment in a top location in Bansko, with low maintenance fee

Property type
1-bedroom apartment

Location
Bansko / Bulgaria

Number of floors
4

Floor
3

Lift
no

Total area
62 sq.m

Net area
52.60 sq.m

Common parts
9.40 sq.m

Act 16 received

Price
 77,500
  1,250 €/sq.m

Distance
120 km 600 m 1 km 160 km

Last update
12.05.2026

 
 

Distance from the property to major attractions
  • Sea: 120 km
  • Mountain lift: 1 km
  • Town centre: 600 m
  • Airport Sofia (SOF): 160 km
  • Grocery shop: 200 m
  • Stop of the public transport: 2 km
  • Railway station: 2 km
  • Hospital: 1 km
  • School: 600 m